Home > TECHNICAL > STARTER OPTIONS > NEW STARTER > NEW MITSUBISHI MITSUBA STYLE STARTERS > 1990-1993 FESTIVA A.T & 1994-1997 ASPIRE A/T NEW STARTER - 17181N

1990-1993 FESTIVA A.T &  1994-1997 ASPIRE A/T NEW STARTER - 17181N

1990-1993 FESTIVA A.T & 1994-1997 ASPIRE A/T NEW STARTER - 17181N

Item #:17181N
Your Price:$177.28
Quantity:

Product Description
ALL NEW STARTER FOR:

1990-1993 FORD FESTIVA 1.3L W Automatic Transmission 1994-1997 FORD ASPIRE 1.3L W/ Automatic Transmission

1 YEAR WARRANTY

CROSS REFERENCE: E9BZ-11002-A, F0BZ-11002-A, B359-18-400, B359-18-400A, M3T33282, M3T33283, SAE-773, SAE-782, F4BZ-11002-A, MC109021, MB359-18-400A, SAE-812, 17181

New Starter
Remanufactured Starter
Brush 54032703
Brush 54903205
Brushes & Holder 5503048
Armature 50032757
Drive 61032491
Solenoid 66033392
Bushing 614010
Bushing 616015







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250