Home > AUDI > AUDI & VOLKSWAGEN ALTERNATORS > Alternator 1992-1994 Audi S4 & V8 Quattro - 13360

Alternator 1992-1994 Audi S4 & V8 Quattro - 13360

S4 Alternator -
Send for Rebuild

Item #:13360
Your Price:$139.00

Product Description

Cross Reference: 186-0493, 0-120-468-019, 0-120-468-020, 0-120-468-070, 0-120-468-112, AL174X, A-6171, 36-13360, 054-903-015J, 077-903-015, 077-903-015C, 077-903-017, 1-1476-00BO, 1-1476-01BO, 90-15-6175 // LESTER 13360 / PIC # 220-223

FOR :
AUDI S4 2.2L 1992-1994
AUDI V8 QUATTRO 3.6L 1990-1991
AUDI V8 QUATTRO 4.2L 1992-1994

Bearing 53200
Bearing 55224
Brush Set 73201115B
Capacitor 86202000
Insulator 92202009
Pulley 79202086
Rectifier 77201018
Regulator & Brush Holder 80201137
Regulator & Brush Holder 80201145
Rotor 7020480
Screw 9620111
Slip Ring 7120201







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250