Home > ACURA > ACURA HONDA ALTERNATORS > Alternator 1990-1993 Honda Accord 2.2L - 13325

Alternator 1990-1993 Honda Accord 2.2L - 13325

1990-93 Accord Alternator

Item #:13325
Your Price With Exchange:$72.00
Price with core value:$87.00
Quantity:

Product Description
2 YEAR WARRANTY Orders within the U.S. Continental States come with a return shipping label to return the core for the $15 core value refund.

A REMANUFACTURED ALTERNATOR REPLACING 80 AMP NIPPONDENSO ALTERNATOR WITH OE#'S 31100-PT3-A51, CJP16, 100211-8150, 31100-PT3-A52, CJP16, 100211-8710, 100211-8151, 13325 / PIC # 290-242 290-242A

Alternator is for: 1990-1993 HONDA ACCORD 2.2L

Bearing 55222
Brush Holder Assy 74909203
Connector 99901012
Cover 84909015
Cover 84909052
Grommet 91904711
Insulator 92909013
Pigtail, Repair Harness 9801294
Pulley 79909012
Rectifier 77904014
Voltage Regulator 80904413
Retainer, Bearing, 8590900
Rotor 70901210
Screw 96909012
Stator 72908502
Thru Bolt 96909009









Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250