Home > CHEVROLET / GMC > CHEVROLET EQUINOX > Cooling Fan Assembly 2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox, Pontiac Torrent 3.4L - 622610

Cooling Fan Assembly  2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox, Pontiac Torrent 3.4L  - 622610

2008-09 Equinox Torrent Cooling Fan Assembly

Item #:622610
Your Price:$140.24
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Cooling Fan Assembly

2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L
2008-2009 Pontiac Torrent 3.4L
2nd Design // Dual Radiator Condenser Cooling Fan

Cross Reference:
Chevrolet 19130587
Chevrolet 13130515
Chevrolet 19130516
Chevrolet 19130517
Chevrolet 19130518
PARTSLINK GM3115241

Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE IF NEEDED TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS ($14.02)







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250