Home > AGRICULTURAL & INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT > Starter New Holland, Ford w/ 3-158 Dsl, 3 Cyl Gas (C5NF11001B, C7NF11001B, D0NF11001A, D1NN11001A, D7NN11001A, SA640) - 3139N

Starter New Holland, Ford w/ 3-158 Dsl, 3 Cyl Gas (C5NF11001B, C7NF11001B, D0NF11001A, D1NN11001A, D7NN11001A, SA640) - 3139N

Starter New Holland, Ford w/ 3-158 Dsl, 3 Cyl Gas

Item #:3139N
Your Price:$125.03
Quantity:

Product Description

1 YEAR WARRANTY

THIS NEW STARTER IS FOR :

Ford 2000 3-158 Diesel 1965 - 1974
Ford 2000 LCG 3-158 Diesel 1961 - 1964
Ford 2030 3-158 Diesel 1961 - 1964
Ford 2031 3-158 Diesel 1960 - 1962
Ford 2100 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 2110 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 2120 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 2300 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 2310 3-158 Diesel 1982 - 1983
Ford 2310 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 3100 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 3110 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 3120 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 3190 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 3550 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 5000 Gas 1965 - 1975
Ford 5100 Gas 1965 - 1974
Ford 5340 Gas 1968 - 1974
New Holland 2000 3-158 Diesel 1965 - 1974
New Holland 2000 LCG 3-158 Diesel 1961 - 1964
New Holland 2030 3-158 Diesel 1961 - 1964
New Holland 2031 3-158 Diesel 1960 - 1962
New Holland 2100 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 2110 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 2120 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 2300 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 230A 3-Cyl Gas 1981 - 1983
New Holland 231 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1981
New Holland 2310 3-158 Diesel 1982 - 1983
New Holland 2310 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 233 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1981
New Holland 234 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1983
New Holland 2600 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1981
New Holland 2610 3-Cyl Gas 1981 - 1983
New Holland 3100 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 3110 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 3120 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 3190 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 333 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1981
New Holland 334 3-Cyl Gas 1982 - 1983
New Holland 335 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1984
New Holland 340 3-Cyl Gas 1979 - 1988
New Holland 3550 3-Cyl Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 420 3-Cyl Gas 1975 - 1978
New Holland 445 3-Cyl Gas 1978 - 1985
New Holland 5000 Gas 1965 - 1975
New Holland 5100 Gas 1965 - 1974
New Holland 5340 Gas 1968 - 1974

CROSS REFERENCE :
A STARTER REPLACING 12V FORD STARTER #'S Delco 10461664 // Ford C5NF11001B, C7NF11001B, D0NF11001A, D1NN11001A, D7NN11001A, SA640 // Other: SG-0060R, 106-3139, 012014, SFD0089, S-2014, 011603619, C5NF-11001-B, C7NF-11001-B, D0NF-11001-A, D1NN-11001-A, D7NN-11001-A, 410-14005R, 410-14069, S4531, 57-2563, SA-640, 44-4232, 62006, IND-2220640, 3139N, 2-1813-FD, 99000, 91-02-5799, 3139 new 12v starter for ford tractors

AVAILABLE
NEW PARTS OPTIONS FOR 3139 / PIC # 150-139

Armature 50502296
Brush 54505001
Brush 54505002
Brush 54505009
Drive 6150238
Terminal Post 96505630

FAST FRIENDLY CUSTOMER SERVICE 972-557-5768 OR  EMAIL   US YOUR QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS  THANK YOU !








Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250