ALTERNATOR 1999-2001 TRANS SPORT MONTANA SIHOUETTE VENTURE IMPALA - 13771

2000-05 Impala 3.8L 125A Alternator

Item #:13771
Your Price With Exchange:$108.19
Price with core value:$138.19
Quantity:

Product Description

125 Amp Remanufactured Alternator For :
 
(Match With OE#: 2608371, 37300-26100)

2000-2005 CHEVROLET IMPALA 3.8L 125 AMP BOSCH UNIT
1999-2001 CHEVROLET VENTURE 3.4L OPTIONAL 125 AMP UNIT
1999-2001 OLDSMOBILE SILHOUETTE 3.4L OPTIONAL 125 AMP UNIT
1999-2001 PONTIAC MONTANA 3.4L OPTIONAL 125 AMP UNIT
1999 PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 3.4L OPTIONAL 125 AMP UNIT

Orders in the Continental U.S. 48 States come with a prepaid return shipping label to return the core for the $30 refund.

CROSS REFERENCE :
A REMANUFACTURED ALTERNATOR REPLACING BOSCH ALTERNATOR #'S 334-1321, 186-0938, 6-004-ML0-017, 6-004-ML0-021, AL8501N, AL8501X, 10288764, 10344573, 210-6113, A-6322, 10418889, 13-9379, 36-13771, 2650017, 1-2234-01BO, 90-15-6352 // VOLTAGE 12 / AMPERAGE 125 / ROTATION CW / PULLEY DESIGN S6 6 GROOVE
2 Year Warranty

Parts 6-004-ML0-017, 6-004-ML0-021, 10288764, 10344573
Rebuild Kit - Including Regulator w/ Brushes and Bearings
Slip Ring 7120202
Bearing 53507
Bearing 54700
Pulley 79202168
Regulator with Brushes 80201054A
Tolerance Ring, Bearing Cap 92202019
Cover 8420113
Plug Repair Harness 9801314
Rectifier 77201067
Rotor 70205078
Stator 72209379

USE THE COMMENT SECTION OF THE ORDER PAGE TO CONFIRM A CORRECT ORDER OR EMAIL   US YOUR VEHICLE INFORMATION OR VIN# AND WE WILL SEND YOU THE LINK TO THE CORRECT PART. THANK YOU !








Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(972) 557-5768