Home > RADIATOR CONDENSER COOLING FAN ASSEMBLIES > Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2005-2007 GMC Chevrolet Trucks, Escalade, Yukon, Suburban, Avalanche - 622230

Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2005-2007 GMC Chevrolet Trucks, Escalade, Yukon, Suburban, Avalanche - 622230

Call Local Pickup Only

Item #:622230
Your Price:$158.67

Product Description

New TYC Dual Radiator and Condenser Fan Motor Assembly

2005 Cadillac Escalade 5.3L V8
2005-2006 Cadillac Escalade 6.0L V8
2005-2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 5.3L V8
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 Chevrolet Silverado 2500
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD OLD BODY STYLE
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 Chevrolet Silverado 3500
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 5.3L V8
2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 5.3L V8
2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 6.0L V8
2005-2006 Chevrolet Suburban 2500 6.0L V8
2005-2006 Chevrolet Tahoe
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 HD OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 GMC Sierra 1500 HD
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 GMC Sierra 1500
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 GMC Sierra 2500 HD
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 HD OLD BODY STYLE
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 OLD BODY STYLE
2005-2006 GMC Sierra 3500
2005 GMC Yukon XL 1500 5.3L V8
2006 GMC Yukon XL 1500 5.3L V8
2005-2006 GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.0L V8 Denali
2005-2006 GMC Yukon XL 2500 6.0L V8
2005-2006 GMC Yukon 6.0L V8 Denali
2005-2006 GMC Yukon


Cross Reference:
AC Delco 15-80551
Depo 335-55041-000
DORMAN 620-652
FOUR SEASONS 75768, 76015
GENERAL MOTORS 89023366
GENERAL MOTORS 89024933
GENERAL MOTORS 89023368
GENERAL MOTORS 89023365
GENERAL MOTORS 89023367
PARTSLINK GM3115212
VDO FA70617


Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS
**Package is 42" X 8" X 25" 22 lbs





9/4/15




Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250