Home > CHEVROLET / GMC > CHEVROLET EQUINOX > Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2005 Chevrolet Equinox - 621330

Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2005 Chevrolet Equinox  - 621330

2005 Equinox Cooling Fan Assembly

Item #:621330
Your Price:$123.65
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Cooling Fan Assembly

2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L
Dual Radiator Condenser Cooling Fan

Cross Reference:
Depo 335-55040-000
DORMAN 620-642
FOUR SEASONS 75654
GENERAL MOTORS 89022508
GENERAL MOTORS 89022509
GENERAL MOTORS 89024961
GENERAL MOTORS 89024962
GENERAL MOTORS 89024963
PARTSLINK GM3117103
VDO FA70315

Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE IF NEEDED TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS ($12.37)







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250