Home > CHEVROLET / GMC > CHEVROLET CLASSIC  > Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 1999-2004 Oldsmobile Alero, 1997-2003 Chevrolet Malibu ( - 620090

Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 1999-2004 Oldsmobile Alero, 1997-2003 Chevrolet Malibu ( - 620090

1999-05 Grand Am 3.4L Cooling Fan

Item #:620090_
Your Price:$87.94
Quantity:

Product Description

New Aftermarket Dual Radiator and Condenser Fan Assembly

2004-2005 Chevrolet Classic
2004-2005 Chevrolet Malibu Base
1997-2003 Chevrolet Malibu
1999-2004 Oldsmobile Alero
1997-1999 Oldsmobile Cutlass
1999-2005 Pontiac Grand Am 3.4L V6
1999-2004 Pontiac Grand Am 3.4L V6


Cross Reference:
AC Delco 15-80216
Depo 336-55003-000
DORMAN 620-618
FOUR SEASONS 75236
GENERAL MOTORS 88986473
GENERAL MOTORS 12362564
GENERAL MOTORS 88957397
GENERAL MOTORS 88986470
GENERAL MOTORS 88986474
PARTSLINK GM3115105
PERFORMANCE RADIATOR 620090
TYG CV60004A
TYG CV66004A
VDO FA70047


Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250