Home > RADIATOR CONDENSER COOLING FAN ASSEMBLIES > 2006-2009 IMPALA 5.3L, 2012 IMPALA 3.6L, 2006-2011 IMPALA 3.5L 3.9L (POLICE EDITION) 2006-2008 MONTE CARLO 5.3L, 2005-2009 GRAND PRIX 5.3L RADIATOR CONDENSER COOLING FAN ASSEMBLY - 621430

2006-2009 IMPALA 5.3L, 2012 IMPALA 3.6L, 2006-2011 IMPALA 3.5L 3.9L (POLICE EDITION)  2006-2008 MONTE CARLO 5.3L,  2005-2009 GRAND PRIX 5.3L RADIATOR CONDENSER COOLING FAN ASSEMBLY - 621430

89018691, -93, -96, -95, -97

Item #:621430
Your Price:$106.63
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Brand Cooling Fan Motor Assembly

2008-2009 Buick Allure 5.3L V8 5328cc 325 CID
2008-2009 Buick LaCrosse 5.3L V8 5328cc 325 CID
2006-2011 Chevrolet Impala 3.5L V6 3490cc 213 CID; Police Edition
2012-2013 Chevrolet Impala 3.6L V6 217 CID
2006-2010 Chevrolet Impala 3.9L V6 3880cc 237 CID; Police Edition
2006-2009 Chevrolet Impala 5.3L V8 5328cc 325 CID
2006-2008 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 5.3L V8 5328cc 325 CID
2005-2008 Pontiac Grand Prix 5.3L V8 5328cc 325 CID


Cross Reference:
Depo 335-55054-000
DORMAN 620-974
GENERAL MOTORS 89018691
GENERAL MOTORS 89018693
GENERAL MOTORS 89018696
GENERAL MOTORS 89018695
GENERAL MOTORS 89018697
PARTSLINK GM3115188
VDO FA70322


Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS




updated 5/4/13




Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250