Home > CHEVROLET / GMC > CHEVROLET EQUINOX > Cooling Fan Assembly 2006-2008 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L, 2006-2008 Pontiac Torrent 3.4L (to 1st Design 2008) - 621670

Cooling Fan Assembly 2006-2008 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L, 2006-2008 Pontiac Torrent 3.4L (to 1st Design 2008) - 621670

2006-08 Equinox Torrent Cooling Fan Assembly

Item #:621670
Your Price:$123.31
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Cooling Fan Assembly

2006-2008 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L
2006-2008 Pontiac Torrent 3.4L
to 1st Design 2008 // Dual Radiator Condenser Cooling Fan

Cross Reference:
DORMAN 621-052
GENERAL MOTORS 19129813
GENERAL MOTORS 19129814
GENERAL MOTORS 19130231
GENERAL MOTORS 19130470
GENERAL MOTORS 19130471
PARTSLINK GM3115204
VDO FA70436

Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE IF NEEDED TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS ($12.33)







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250