Home > RADIATOR CONDENSER COOLING FAN ASSEMBLIES > Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2010-2013 Buick Allure LaCrosse, 2011-2012 Regal 2.4L, 2013 Malibu - 622790

Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2010-2013 Buick Allure LaCrosse, 2011-2012 Regal 2.4L, 2013 Malibu - 622790

2010-2013 Buick Allure LaCrosse Cooling Fan

Item #:622790
Your Price:$150.69
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Brand Cooling Fan Motor Assembly

2010-2014 Buick Allure
2010-2014 Buick LaCrosse
2012-2014 Buick Regal 2.4L L4
2011-2012 Buick Regal 2.4L L4
2014 Chevrolet Impala Eco
2013-2014 Chevrolet Malibu Eco
2013-2014 Chevrolet Malibu(Not for the 2.5L)
Dual Radiator Condenser Cooling Fan
Naturally Aspirated models

Cross Reference:
Buick 13269460
Buick 13269461
Buick 13321421
Buick 20970655
Buick 20970656
Buick 20970657
PARTSLINK GM3115238

Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250