Home > CHEVROLET / GMC > CHEVROLET EQUINOX > Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox 3.6L, 2008-2009 Pontiac Torrent 3.6L - 622380

Cooling Fan Motor Assembly 2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox 3.6L, 2008-2009 Pontiac Torrent 3.6L - 622380

2008-09 Equinox Torrent 3.6L Cooling Fan Assembly

Item #:622380
Your Price:$160.65
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Cooling Fan Assembly

2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox 3.6L
2008-2009 Pontiac Torrent 3.6L
2nd Design // Dual Radiator Condenser Cooling Fan

Cross Reference:
GENERAL MOTORS 19130515
GENERAL MOTORS 19130516
GENERAL MOTORS 19130517
GENERAL MOTORS 19130518
GENERAL MOTORS 19130587
GENERAL MOTORS 19130590
PARTSLINK GM3115230

Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE IF NEEDED TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS ($16.07)







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250