Home > RADIATOR CONDENSER COOLING FAN ASSEMBLIES > Cooling Fan Assembly 1995-2000 Chrysler Cirrus V6, 1995-2000 Dodge Stratus V6, 1996-2000 Plymouth Breeze V6 (Stamped 4595782 or 4662598) - 620300

Cooling Fan Assembly 1995-2000 Chrysler Cirrus V6, 1995-2000 Dodge Stratus V6, 1996-2000 Plymouth Breeze V6  (Stamped 4595782 or 4662598)  -  620300

1995-00 Cirrus, Stratus, Breeze V6 Cooling Fan Assembly

Item #:620300
Your Price:$124.48
Quantity:

Product Description

New TYC Brand Cooling Fan Motor Assembly

1995-2000 Chrysler Cirrus 2.5L V6 2497cc 152 CID
1995-2000 Dodge Stratus 2.5L V6 2497cc 152 CID


Cross Reference:
CHRYSLER 4592084
CHRYSLER 4592085
CHRYSLER 4798895
CHRYSLER 4761507
CHRYSLER 4761509
Depo 333-55021-000
DORMAN 620-013
PARTSLINK CH3115112
PERFORMANCE RADIATOR 620300
SPECTRA PREMIUM 375222
SPECTRA PREMIUM 375222 375221
VDO FA70014
VDO FA70015 FA70014


Lifetime Warranty
*AFTERMARKET NOT OE
*MATCH CROSS REFERENCE TO ASSURE FIT
*APPEARANCE MAY SLIGHTLY DIFFER FROM OE
*CHECK ALL OPTIONS BEFORE ORDERING
*10% RESTOCKING FEE ON RETURNED ORDERS







Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250