Home > HONDA > HONDA CR-V  > Starter 2007 2008 2009 Honda CR-V 2.4L (SM710-07) - 19009

Starter 2007 2008 2009 Honda CR-V 2.4L (SM710-07) - 19009

2007-09 CRV Starter

Item #:19009
Your Price:$108.00
Quantity:

Product Description
1 YEAR WARRANTY on STARTERS begins after we have received your old core part (Orders within the continental U.S 48 States will come with a prepaid return service label to return the core). More information here on the 1 Year Warranty and core requirement

THIS STARTER IS FOR :

2007-2009 HONDA CR-V 2.4L

CROSS REFERENCE :
A STARTER REPLACING 12V MITSUBA STARTER #'S SMU0497, SR1331X, 3191-191, S-80320, 31200-RZA-A01, RZA5V, 17954, LRS2351, SM710-07, 191-190, 2-2850-MT, 16057

Armature 50912943
Boot 9191103
Brush Holder w/ Brushes 55911351A
Bushing 691002
Bushing 691005
Coil, Solenoid 6791102
Contact, Movable, Solenoid 6791201
Contact, Stationary, Solenoid 6791210
Diode & Bracket 7700301
Drive Bendix 61912983
Gear, Planetary 6991160
Gear, Stationary 58913003
Insulator 6791255
O-Ring 9191104
Plunger 6791252
Retainer, Solenoid 6791400
Screw 9691003
Spring, Contact, Solenoid 6791105
Terminal Post, Solenoid 6791947
Terminal, Solenoid 6991161










Please Post Your Comments or Questions



comments powered by Disqus












(214) 202-3250